Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, KESWICK STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 3AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£121,000
+26.1%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,950
+16.3%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+211.3%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 3AG
← Back to All Properties