Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, GANNOW LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
+78.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£32,500
+35.4%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
-11.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QH
← Back to All Properties