Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE GREEN, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+93.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+79.0%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 6BP
← Back to All Properties