Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, GORDON AVENUE, QUEENBOROUGH, SWALE, KENT
ME11 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+40.2%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+14.5%
Sold on 21 March 2018
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME11 5BD
← Back to All Properties