Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COLWYN MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,500
+208.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6LH
← Back to All Properties