10, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£326,000+17.5%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+54.2%
Sold on 5 November 2012
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1