Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MATTHEWS CHASE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 4UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£765,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£715,000
+52.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£469,950
+168.5%
Sold on 9 August 2006
Detached
+£294,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 4UR
← Back to All Properties