Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SWAN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
-25.6%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+5.0%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+166.7%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4HF
← Back to All Properties