Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NEWCASTLE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 9HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+69.1%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+10.9%
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 9HP
← Back to All Properties