Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, MEDINA, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
+56.9%
Sold on 22 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties