Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ARLECDON ROAD, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA26 3UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+44.9%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
-42.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3UX
← Back to All Properties