Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LYNG COURT, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
-5.2%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-4.8%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
-£6,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,825
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8LB
← Back to All Properties