Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, COPTHORNE ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH19 2NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£706,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£706,000
+3.8%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£680,000
+13.3%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£600,000
Sold on 7 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2NU
← Back to All Properties