APARTMENT 27, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9GL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+50.0%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000-9.1%
Sold on 16 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-55.1%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+100.5%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,807 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,193
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1