7, STAVELY WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000-16.5%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500-9.4%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 30 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1