Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WARREN RISE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 2EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£240,000
+12.1%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 2EB
← Back to All Properties