152, DERBY WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 5TN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+392.5%
Price Change
+£247,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000+392.5%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£247,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1