Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PINESIDE, 1, NESTON ROAD, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH64 5SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+126.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 13 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 5SZ
← Back to All Properties