69, GREENOAKS, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£510,000+109.9%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000+111.3%
Sold on 16 June 2005
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1