Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BEACH ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,500
+41.8%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,000
+162.8%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 17 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0HQ
← Back to All Properties