Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COTTON DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,120
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£125,620 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£428,120
+41.5%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Terraced
+£125,620 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,500
+4.3%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 22 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7SU
← Back to All Properties