54, ALLANSON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 4WW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,950
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£239,950+45.4%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+117.1%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1