Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, KILGRIMOL GARDENS, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£51,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+15.3%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£333,800
+339.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£257,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2RA
← Back to All Properties