Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DEANS LANE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 3HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+71.6%
Sold on 8 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+236.0%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3HE
← Back to All Properties