Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, RECTORY CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+11.2%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,500
+10.1%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+80.8%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,760
Sold on 11 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2TU
← Back to All Properties