Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+41.6%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£48,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BS
← Back to All Properties