35, MAIN STREET, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 3BX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,000+5.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£234,950+30.6%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,950+105.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+37.8%
Sold on 21 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500-15.3%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1