24, RIPON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 5UQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+7.2%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+185.5%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1