Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BASEMENT FLAT, 10, AUGUSTA ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,000
-3.8%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+97.5%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8JP
← Back to All Properties