Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, PARK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.4%
Price Change
+£108,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+216.4%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 4 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3DH
← Back to All Properties