Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, EDMUNDS ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+6.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+188.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8EL
← Back to All Properties