Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+69.2%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+43.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YX
← Back to All Properties