Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROTHERFIELD WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£437,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£437,000
+96.8%
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+23.3%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8PJ
← Back to All Properties