Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FUCHSIA LANE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 5AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+316.7%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5AA
← Back to All Properties