3, HAWKINS CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8FX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,500+54.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,000+8.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000+8.5%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+44.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,250
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1