Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KINGS STAND, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+23.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
-2.0%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+54.2%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 11 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4AY
← Back to All Properties