Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TAVISTOCK AVENUE, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£262,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+300.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£262,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8NA
← Back to All Properties