Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£42,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,995
+55.3%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
+£42,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JG
← Back to All Properties