234, STATION ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 6TQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000+21.2%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+198.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+23.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1