28, ASHBURTON ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 8TW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£294,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+220.1%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£294,500+220.1%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1