Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BRENDON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+13.0%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,500
+36.5%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 2 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1HZ
← Back to All Properties