61A, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£250,000+102.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500-48.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
-£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 1 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1