42, CORNHILL, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE22 2FS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.0%
Price Change
+£291,905 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+270.0%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£291,905 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,095+88.0%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£50,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1