Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 99 - 101, MILL LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-15.8%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 15 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7NP
← Back to All Properties