Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ST JOHNS STREET, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+9.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+22.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+65.8%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 21 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3EH
← Back to All Properties