20, BOLEYN WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3JJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+55.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000+5.3%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+122.2%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+27.6%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1