45, HASTINGS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,995
Last Sold Price
8 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,995+26.3%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+79.2%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 10 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1