Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OSPREY GARDENS, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+39.3%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+119.8%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8LJ
← Back to All Properties