8, FIELD PLACE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN17 6ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+14.9%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000+47.5%
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995+32.6%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1