355, BIRMINGHAM NEW ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 4SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000-2.3%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+131.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+185.7%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,250
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1